• Calamus Root Oil

  • More Info

A water loving plant native to marshy areas in the northern hemisphere, Calamus Root oil’s warm and spicy yet fresh scent makes it a unique and popular addition to cosmetic products. In aromatherapy, it is also popular for:

  • Being spiritually engaging.
  • Rejuvenating the senses in times of occasional stress.
  • Promoting feelings of invigoration and reassurance.
View: 
Showing 1-2 of 2
Item #4956
$7.99
$10.69
25% Off
Temporarily Out of Stock Please check back soon
Item #4957
$14.49
$19.35
25% Off
Temporarily Out of Stock Please check back soon
Showing 1-2 of 2
Page:  1